Cartelera

RUGBY INFANTIL

RUGBY Infantiles
SABADO 2/03
LOCAL
M-6-7 9:30 a 11:00 Entrenamiento SIC 1
M-8 9:30 a 11:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C1
M-9 11:30 a 13:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C1
M-10 11:30 a 13:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C2
M-11 9:30 a 11:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C2
M-12 9:30 a 11:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C4
M-13 9:30 a 11:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C3
M-14 11:30 a 13:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C3

RUGBY JUVENIL

RUGBY Juveniles
DOMINGO 3/03
LOCAL
M-15 10:00 a 12:00 Entrenamiento SIC
M-16 10:00 a 12:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C2- C4
M-17 10:00 a 12:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C1
M-19 9:00 a 12:00 Entrenamiento Anexo C3
M-19 15:00 a 17:00 Entrenamiento SIC

RUGBY SUPERIOR

RUGBY Plantel Superior
SABADO 2/03
VISITANTE
M-22 10;00 Curupayti-SIC Curupayti
Pre F 11:45 Curupayti-SIC Curupayti
Pre E 11;45 Curupayti-SIC Curupayti
LOCAL
Pre D 13:45 SIC-Hurling SIC 2
Pre C 12:00 SIC-Hurling SIC 2
Pre B 10:15 SIC-Hurling SIC 2
Pre A 12:00 SIC-Hurling SIC 1
Inter 13:45 SIC-Hurling SIC 1
Primera 16:00 SIC-Hurling SIC 1

San Isidro CLUB hOCKEY

HOCKEY

SABADO 16/9
LINEA A
9na 8.45 a 10.00 St Catherines SIC
8va 8.45 a 10.00 St Catherines SIC
7ma 10.00 a 11.30 St Catherines SIC
6ta 11.30 a 13.00 St Catherines SIC
5ta 13.00 a 14.30 St Catherines SIC
Intermedia 14.30 a 16.00 St Catherines SIC
1ra 16.00 a 17.45 St Catherines SIC
LINEA B
9na 8.45 a 10.00 Centro Naval Centro Naval
8va 8.45 a 10.00 Centro Naval Centro Naval
7ma 10.00 a 11.30 Centro Naval Centro Naval
6ta 11.30 a 13.00 Centro Naval Centro Naval
5ta 13.00 a 14.30 Centro Naval Centro Naval
Intermedia 14.30 a 16.00 Centro Naval Centro Naval
1ra 16.00 a 17.45 Centro Naval Centro Naval
LINEA C
9na 8.45 a 10.00 GyELP SIC Anexo
8va 8.45 a 10.00 GyELP SIC Anexo
7ma 10.00 a 11.30 GyELP SIC Anexo
6ta 11.30 a 13.00 GyELP SIC Anexo
5ta 13.00 a 14.30 GyELP SIC Anexo
Intermedia 14.30 a 16.00 GyELP SIC Anexo
1ra 16.00 a 17.45 GyELP SIC Anexo
LINEA D
10ma 8.45 a 10.00 Bco Hipotecario Bco Hipotecario
9na 8.45 a 10.00 Bco Hipotecario Bco Hipotecario
8va 8.45 a 10.00 Bco Hipotecario Bco Hipotecario
7ma 10.00 a 11.30 Bco Hipotecario Bco Hipotecario
6ta 11.30 a 13.00 Bco Hipotecario Bco Hipotecario
5ta 13.00 a 14.30 Bco Hipotecario Bco Hipotecario
Intermedia 14.30 a 16.00 Bco Hipotecario Bco Hipotecario
1ra 16.00 a 17.45 Bco Hipotecario Bco Hipotecario
4ta
4ta A 18.00 a 19.30 GEBA SIC
4ta B 18.00 a 19.30 Old Georgian Old Georgian
    2da  
2da A 18.00 a 19.30 San Fernando SIC Anexo
DOMINGO 17/9
Proyeccion
9na 8.45 a 10.00 SITAS SIC
8va 8.45 a 10.00 SITAS SIC
7ma 10.00 a 11.30 SITAS SIC
6ta 11.30 a 13.00 SITAS SIC
10ma
10ma 9,30 a 12.00 Encuentro CASI

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet...

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet...