Sitio oficial

San Isidro Club SICSICSIC

SIC

Cartelera de rugby y hockey

Cartelera de rugby y hockey

Cartelera de rugby y hockey


RUGBY
Rugby Infantil VIERNES 20/09
LOCAL
M-1419:00 a 21:00Tucuman RugbySIC 2
Rugby Infantil SABADO 21/09
LOCAL
M-611:30 a 13:00ENTRENAMIENTOAnexo 3
M-89:30 a 11:00Uru CureAnexo 3
M-99:30 a 11:00Uru CureAnexo 3
M-1011:30 a 13:00Uru Cure-SportingSIC 2
M-119:30 a 11:00Uru Cure-SportingSIC 2
M-1211:30 a 13:00Uru Cure-SportingAnexo 1 y 2
M-139:30 a 11:00Uru Cure-SportingAnexo 1 y 2
VISITANTES
M-79:00 a 12:00Nine URBALos Matreros
M-89:00 a 12:00Nine URBALos Matreros
M-99:00 a 12:00Nine URBALomas
M-109:00 a 12:00Nine URBAPueyrredon
M-119:00 a 12:00Nine URBADAOM
M-139:00 a 12:00Nine URBAMariano Moreno
M-149:00 a 12:00Nine URBALa Plata
SABADO 21/09
Semi Final URBA
M-2311:30SIC-Los TilosPinazo
Pre A13:00SIC-CUBAPinazo
Inter15:30SIC-CUBAPinazo
Primera9:30 a 11:00EntrenamientoSIC 1
Rugby Infantil DOMINGO 22/09
LOCAL
M-89:00 a 10:30Uru CureAnexo 1
M-99:00 a 10:30Uru CureAnexo 1
M-109:00 a 10:30Uru Cure-SportingAnexo 3
M-1111:00 a 12:30Uru Cure-SportingAnexo 3
M-129:00 a 10:30Uru Cure-SportingAnexo 2 y 4
M-1311:00 a 12:30Uru Cure-SportingAnexo 2 y 4
M-1411:00 a 12:30Tucuman RugbyAnexo 1
Rugby Juvenil Domingo 22/09
LOCAL
M-15 B110:00SIC - Deportiva FrancesaSIC
M-15 GF10:00SIC - Colegio AustralianoSIC
M-15 GI11:30SIC - Atlet. ChascomusSIC
M-15 A111:30SIC - Deportiva FrancesaSIC
M-17 B113:00SIC - Los TilosSIC
M-17 GF13:00SIC - PACSIC
M-17 GI14:30SIC - Los CedrosSIC
M-17 A114:30SIC - Los TilosSIC
Rugby Juvenil Domingo 22/09
VISITANTE
M-16 B110:00Los Tilos - SICLos Tilos
M-16 GF11:30Rivadavia de Lobos - SICLobos
M-16 A111:30Los Tilos - SICLos Tilos
M-19 B113:00Champagnat - SICChampagnat
M-19 GI14:30Porteño - SICPorteño
M-19 GF12:30San Jose - SICSan Jose
M-19 A114:30Champagnat - SICChampagnat
Sabado 21/09
LINEA A
9na8.45 a 10.00GEBAGEBA
8va8.45 a 10.00GEBAGEBA
7ma10.00 a 11.30GEBAGEBA
6ta11.30 a 13.00GEBAGEBA
5ta13.00 a 14.30GEBAGEBA
Intermedia14.30 a 16.00GEBAGEBA
1ra16.00 a 17.45GEBAGEBA
Linea B
9na8.45 a 10.00Arquitectura BSIC Central
8va8.45 a 10.00Arquitectura BSIC Central
7ma10.00 a 11.30Arquitectura BSIC Central
6ta11.30 a 13.00Arquitectura BSIC Central
5ta13.00 a 14.30Arquitectura BSIC Central
Intermedia14.30 a 16.00Arquitectura B

Volver

Buscador

Publicidad

Cartelera de Rugby & Hockey

TORNEO URBA

J G E P BT BD PTS

Publicidad

Modificación de datos de socio

Sponsors